West Boys U17

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1AFC DWS
2VV UNO
3Ter Leede
4SVV Buer
5Abbey Hulton
6VV Hoogland

West Boys U16

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1Ter Leede
2Barnsley Schools FA
3Cuckfield Cosmos
4AIK Strøby
5SV Hoofddorp
6SJC

West Boys U15

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1WV-HEDW
2MK Dons
3CM Sports
4Ter Leede
5Condorrat Boys Club
6DZOH
7Sc 't Zand
8SV Overbos
9SGI/SSK (1)
10SGI/SSK (2)
11Barnsley Schools FA
12VV Irene '58
13Heybridge Swifts FC
14FC Oegstgeest (1)
15HSV Duno
16FC Oegstgeest (2)

West Boys U14

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1MK Dons
2Hadleigh UFC (1)
3CM Sports (1)
4CM Sports (2)
5Hadleigh UFC (2)
6Ter Leede
7Giffnock FC
8SV De Foresters
9Bagsværd Boldklub (1)

10Bagsværd Boldklub (2)
11Barnsley Schools FA
12AFC Dronfield
13FC Bury Vipers
14AIK Strøby
15FC IJsselmonde
16SV Grasheide

West Boys U13

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1Akacharsport
2MK Dons
3SV DIOS
4BAC/EE
5Whitley Bay FC Juniors
6Bagsværd Boldklub
7SV Koedijk
8Northfield JFC

West Boys U12 (8 aside)

OPEN FOR 1 DUTCH TEAMS
1Football First
2MK Dons (1)
3De Blokkers
4FC Santos
5Salem Sabres
6Whitley Bay FC Juniors
7Redgate Rovers (1)
8Redgate Rovers (2)
9Peterborough Junior Foxes Blues
10Peterborough Junior Foxes Reds
11
12Northfield JFC
13AFC Amsterdam
14FC Oegstgeest
15MK Dons (2)
16MK Dons Girls

West Boys U11 (8 aside)

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1MK Dons Girls
2Marine Academy Plymouth U11
3Whitley Bay FC Juniors U11
4Peterborough Junior Foxes Blues U11
5Peterborough Junior Foxes Reds U11
6FC Oegstgeest U10
7RKSV DCG U11
8MK Dons U10 (1)
9Petersborough Junior Foxes U10
10Nieuw West United U11
11Atletico Club Amsterdam U10
12MK Dons U10 (2)

West Boys U10 (6 aside)

1MK Dons
2Peterborough Junior Foxes
3
4
5
6
7
8

West Boys U09 (6 aside)

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1Nieuw West United U9
2MK Dons U9
3FC Oegstgeest (1)
4Peterborough Junior Foxes Reds U9
5FC Oegstgeest (2)
6AFC Amsterdam U8
7Peterborough Junior Foxes Blues U8
8Peterborough Junior Foxes Blues U9
9Northfield JFC U9
10AFC Amsterdam U9
111Nieuw West United U8
12Peterborough Junior Foxes Reds U8

West Boys U08 (6 aside)

1Football First
2Peterborough Junior Foxes
3AFC Amsterdam
4
5
6
7
8

West Girls U17

1MK Dons
2SV DSO
3VVSB
4FC Oegstgeest
5SV Koedijk

West Girls U15

1MK Dons
2VVSB
3VV Katwijk
4FC Oegstgeest
5SV Koedijk

West Girls U13 (7 aside)

1MK Dons
2FC Oegstgeest
3VVSB
4
5
6

West Girls U11 (7 aside)

1MK Dons
2VV Katwijk
3Ter Leede
4
5
6