South Boys U19

1Hopwood Hall College (1)
2Hopwood Hall College (2)
3Sjørring Boldklub
4Pietermaritzburg
5Elite Colts FC
6ESA
7Constantia
8RWL Sport
9VV Excellent
10SV Laren '99
11
12

South Boys U17

1Crompton House School
2TSV Gudok
3VV Strijen
4Luton Town FC (1)
5Luton Town FC (2)
6JuvéMollem
7BWO
8Boekel Sport
9Ebbsfleet United
10VIOS'38
11Venhorst
12Constantia/Menos
13Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja
14Totnes & Dartington
15Vemmelev SGI
16Kfc St-Job
17VV Excellent
18SV Laren '99
19
20

South Boys U16

1Condorrat BC
2Køge Nord FC
3Chesworth Rovers
4Pietermaritzburg
5Luton Town FC (1)
6Luton Town FC (2)
7Sc 't Zand
8KFC St-Martinus Halle
9Masita Goals Football Academy
10Stiphout Vooruit
11AC Hoylake FC
12RWL Sport
13KSC Wielbeke
14FC Silkeborg (1)
15FC Silkeborg (2)
16Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja
17St Albans Boreals
18
19
20

South Boys U15A

1South Somerset JPL RTC
2Luton Town FC
3VV Katwijk
4SES Langenboom
5Venhorst
6Hoyland Falcons JFC
7Ksav St. Dimpna
8Kfc St-Job
9VV Excellent
10
11
12

South Boys U15B

1Crompton House School
2VV Gilze
3SV Gerasdorf
4Pro Academy FC
5PVCV
6VIOS"38
7Constantia/Menos
8Venhorst
9Horsens FS (1)
10Horsens FS (2)
11Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja
12Murieston United
13Manchester JPL RTC
14VV Excellent
15Stevenage Borough Juniors Spartans
16SV Laren '99
17
18
19
20

South Boys U14A

1Dorset JPL RTC
2Football Development Schools
3Stenløse Boldklub
4Sædding Guldager IF
5Southhampton JPL RTC
6Nottingham Forest
7Vordingborg IF
8
9
10
11
12

South Boys U14B

1Eccleshill United FC
2PS Karlsruhe
3Crompton House School
4Wakefield Jets FC
5VV Katwijk
6Køge Nord FC
7Ammitsbøl/Egtved Fodbold
8Pro Academy FC
9West Kent FC
10Drumsagard FC
11Stenløse Boldklub
12Sædding Guldager IF
13Vordingborg IF
14SV Laren '99
15
16

South Boys U13A

1Dorset JPL RTC
2Luton Town FC
3RBC
4Hoyland Falcons JFC
5VV Excellent
6Nottingham Forest
7
8

South Boys U13B

1IBM Klub Böblingen
2Lewis United
3Crompton House School
4Køge Nord FC (1)
5Køge Nord FC (2)
6Cray Wanderers
7Ammitsbøl/Egtved Fodbold
8PSA
9Northampton Town FC
10VIOS"38
11Venhorst
12Constantia/Menos
13Garden Village
14Ksav St Dimpna
15Sons of Struth
16DBS
17VV Excellent
18FC De Rakt
19Onze Gezellen
20
21
22
23
24

South Boys U12 (11 aside)

1Crompton House School
2SV Houten
3West Kent FC
4Football Development Schools
5Luton Town FC (1)
6Luton Town FC (2)
7Luton Town FC (3)
8Nottingham Forest
9
10
11
12

South Boys U12 (8 aside)

1Kintore United
2IBM Klub Bóblingen
3IS-Skævinge (1)
4IS-Skævinge (2)
5K.SC. Wielsbeke Ken
6PSA
7K.SC. Wielsbeke Brecht
8DSO
9Sons of Struth
10Waldridge Park JFC
11VIOS"38
12Constantia/Menos
13Dorset JPL RTC
14Manchester JPL RTC
15Pietermaritzburg
16

South Boys U11A (8 aside)

1Dorset JPL RTC
2Football Development Schools (1)
3Football Development Schools (2)
4Southampton JPL RTC
5SES Langenboom
6Nottingham Forest
7West Kent FC
8

South Boys U11B (8 aside)

1PS Karlsruhe
2VIOS"38
3IBM Klub Bóblingen
4North Ferriby UFC
5PSA
6MSporti FC
7BSA FC
8Venhorst
9Whetstone Juniors FC
10Constantia
11USYS Stuttgart Academy e.V.
12SES Langenboom
13Sond of Struth
14Stein Thistle Colts
15North Somerset JPL RTC
16VV Excellent
17
18
19
20

South Boys U10A (6 aside)

1Manchester JPL RTC
2Southampton JPL RTC
3Nottingham Forest
4Football Development Schools (1)
5Football Development Schools (2)
6Luton Town FC (1)
7Luton Town FC (2)
8Luton Town FC (3)
9
10
11
12

South Boys U10B (6 aside)

1PSA
2
3Milton FC (1)
4Milton FC (2)
5Milton FC (3)
6Treforest FC
7Constantia
8IBM Klub Böblingen
9VV Excellent
10
11
12

South Boys U09A (6 aside)

1Manchester JPL RTC
2Nottingham Forest
3
4
5
6
7
8

South Boys U09B (6 aside)

1Culter Alba (1)
2Culter Alba (2)
3Ramsgate FC
4PSA
5Venhorst
6North Somerset JPL RTC
7VV Excellent
8

South Boys U08 (6 aside)

1IBM Klub Böblingen
2SES Langenboom
3PSA
4Venhorst
5Southampton JPL RTC
6Nottingham Forest
7
8

South Boys U07 (4 aside)

1PSA
2Venhorst (1)
3Venhorst (2)
4Constantia (1)
5Constantia (2)
6VIOS'38
7
8

South Girls U19

1Pietermaritzburg
2DSV Concordia Delft
3
4
5
6
7
8

South Girls U17

1Køge Nord FC
2Pietermaritzburg
3Festilent
4FC Silkeborg
5Constantia
6
7
8

South Girls U15

1Køge Nord FC
2Plymouth Aspire Girls
3Ponteland United
4Ammitsbøl/Egtved Fodbold
5Festilent
6VIOS"38
7Constantia
8Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja
9
10
11
12

South Girls U13 (7 aside)

1Køge Nord FC
2Ammitsbøl/Egtved Fodbold
3Masita Goals Football Academy
4SES Langenboom
5
6
7
8

South Girls U11 (7 aside)

1PSA
2Venhorst
3
4
5
6
7
8