West Boys U17

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1MK Dons
2VV UNO
3Ter Leede
4SVV Buer
5Abbey Hulton
6VV Hoogland

West Boys U16

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1MK Dons
2Barnsley Schools FA
3Cuckfield Cosmos
4AIK Strøby
5SV Hoofddorp
6SJC

West Boys U15

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1Football First
2MK Dons
3CM Sports
4Ter Leede
5Condorrat Boys Club
6DZOH
7Sc 't Zand
8SV Overbos
9SGI/SSK (1)
10SGI/SSK (2)
11Barnsley Schools FA
12VV Irene '58
13Heybridge Swifts FC
14FC Oegstgeest (1)
15HSV Duno
16FC Oegstgeest (2)

West Boys U14

OPEN FOR 1 TEAMS
1MK Dons
2Hadleigh UFC (1)
3CM Sports (1)
4CM Sports (2)
5Hadleigh UFC (2)
6Ter Leede
7Giffnock FC
8SV De Foresters
9Bagsværd Boldklub (1)

10Bagsværd Boldklub (2)
11Barnsley Schools FA
12AFC Dronfield
13FC Bury Vipers
14AIK Strøby
15FC IJsselmonde
16

West Boys U13

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1Football First
2MK Dons
3SV DIOS
4BAC/EE
5Whitley Bay FC Juniors
6Bagsværd Boldklub
7SV Koedijk
8Northfield JFC

West Boys U12 (8 aside)

OPEN FOR 2 DUTCH TEAMS
1Football First
2MK Dons
3De Blokkers
4FC Santos
5Salem Sabres
6Whitley Bay FC Juniors
7Redgate Rovers (1)
8Redgate Rovers (2)
9Peterborough Junior Foxes Blues
10Peterborough Junior Foxes Reds
11CVVO
12Northfield JFC
13AFC Amsterdam
14FC Oegstgeest
15
16

West Boys U11/U10 (8 aside)

OPEN FOR 1 TEAMS
1MK Dons U11
2Marine Academy Plymouth U11
3Whitley Bay FC Juniors U11
4Peterborough Junior Foxes Blues U11
5Peterborough Junior Foxes Reds U11
6Bhaichung Bhuti Football Schools (1) U11
7Bhaichung Bhuti Football Schools (2) U11
8MK Dons U10
9Petersborough Junior Foxes U10
10Nieuw West United U11
11Atletico Club Amsterdam U10
12

West Boys U09/U08 (6 aside)

OPEN FOR 3 DUTCH TEAMS
1Football First U9
2MK Dons U9
3Peterborough Junior Foxes Blues U9
4Peterborough Junior Foxes Reds U9
5Bhaichung Bhuti Football Schools U9
6Football First U8
7Peterborough Junior Foxes Blues U8
8AFC Amsterdam U8
9Northfield JFC U9
10AFC Amsterdam U9
11FC IJsselmonde U9
12Nieuw West United U8
13Peterborough Junior Foxes Reds U8
14
15
16

West Girls U17

1MK Dons
2SV DSO
3VVSB
4FC Oegstgeest
5SV Koedijk
6

West Girls U15

1MK Dons
2VVSB
3VV Katwijk
4FC Oegstgeest
5SV Koedijk
6

West Girls U13 (7 aside)

1MK Dons
2FC Oegstgeest
3VVSB
4
5
6

West Girls U11 (7 aside)

1MK Dons
2VV Katwijk
3Ter Leede
4
5
6