South Boys U19

1Hopwood Hall College (1)
2Hopwood Hall College (2)
3Sjørring Boldklub
4Pietermaritzburg
5
6
7
8

South Boys U17

1Crompton House School
2TSV Gudok
3VV Strijen
4
5
6
7
8

South Boys U16

1Condorrat BC
2Køge Nord FC
3Cambrian & Clydach FC
4Pietermaritzburg
5
6
7
8

South Boys U15A

1Cambrian & Clydach FC
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

South Boys U15B

1Crompton House School
2VV Gilze
3
4
5
6
7
8

South Boys U14A

1Cambrian & Clydach FC
2Football Development Schools
3
4
5
6
7
8

South Boys U14B

1Eccleshill United FC
2PS Karlsruhe
3Crompton House School
4Wakefield Jets FC
5VV Katwijk
6Køge Nord FC
7
8

South Boys U13A

1Cambrian & Clydach FC
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

South Boys U13B

1IBM Klub Böblingen
2Lewis United
3Crompton House School
4Køge Nord FC (1)
5Køge Nord FC (2)
6Cray Wanderers
7
8

South Boys U12 (11 aside)

1Crompton House School
2SV Houten
3Cambrian & Clydach FC
4Football Development Schools
5
6
7
8

South Boys U12 (8 aside)

1Kintore United
2IBM Klub Bóblingen
3IS-Skævinge (1)
4IS-Skævinge (2)
5
6
7
8

South Boys U11A (8 aside)

1Cambrian & Clydach FC
2Football Development Schools (1)
3Football Development Schools (2)
4
5
6
7
8

South Boys U11B (8 aside)

1PS Karlsruhe
2Treforest FC
3IBM Klub Bóblingen
4Ferriby UFC
5
6
7
8

South Boys U10A (6 aside)

1Whetstone Juniors FC
2Cambrian & Clydach FC (1)
3Cambrian & Clydach FC (2)
4Football Development Schools (1)
5Football Development Schools (2)
6
7
8

South Boys U10B (6 aside)

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

South Boys U09A (6 aside)

1Cambrian & Clydach FC
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

South Boys U09B (6 aside)

1Culter Alba (1)
2Culter Alba (2)
3Ramsgate FC
4
5
6
7
8

South Boys U08 (6 aside)

1IBM Klub Böblingen
2Cambrian & Clydach FC
3
4
5
6
7
8

South Boys U07 (4 aside)

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

South Girls U19

1Pietermaritzburg
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

South Girls U17

1Køge Nord FC
2Pietermaritzburg
3
4
5
6
7
8

South Girls U15

1Køge Nord FC
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

South Girls U13 (7 aside)

1Køge Nord FC
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

South Girls U11 (7 aside)

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8