Group 1 West Boys U17

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1Toton Tigers FC
2VV UNO
3FC Lisse (1)
4FC Lisse (2)
5SV DIOS
6SV ARC
7DSV Concordia
8KFUMs Boldklub Kobenhavn
9Ter Leede (1)
10Ter Leede (2)
11Shaw Lane United
12Vallensbaek IF
13HC & FC Victoria 1893 (1)
14HC & FC Victoria 1893 (2)
15Rossvale FC U16
16Jos Watergraafsmeer
17Dream Team Amsterdam
18Barcelona Soccer Schools
19FC Almere
20MK Dons U16

Group 2 West Boys U16

see U17
1

Group 3 West Boys U15

OPEN FOR 0 TEAM
1MK Dons
2RCL (1)
3RCL (2)
4BK Vest
5FC Lisse (1)
6FC Lisse (2)
7AFC Dronfield
8Ter Leede
9SC Excelsior R
10VV UNO
11Barnsley Schools FA
12RKVV Teylingen
13KSK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde
14Vvog
15XerxezDZB
16SV DHL

Group 4 West Boys U14

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1MK Dons (1)
2Dash Leopards Hout Bay
3Shelley Community FC
4South Cave Sporting FC
5FC Lisse
6VV UNO
7SV Overbos
8MK Dons (2)
9B1973 Herlev
10Ter Leede
11Dream Team Amsterdam
12SV Geinoord

Group 5 West Boys U13

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1RK VV Teylingen
2FC Lisse (2)
3VV Monnickendam
4Foreholte
5FC Lisse (2)

Group 6 West Boys U12

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1Croften Saints Panthers
2ASC Waterwijk
3SV Hoofddorp
4FC Lisse
5Newcastle City Juniors
6Sc Badhoevedorp (1)
7Sc Badhoevedorp (2)
8Dream Team Amsterdam

Group 7 West Boys U11

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1MK Dons (1)
2MK Dons (2)
3Dash Leopards Hout Bay
4FC Lisse (1)
5BK Vest (1)
6BK Vest (2)
7RKVV Teylingen
8FC Lisse (2)
9VV De Meern
10FC Lisse (3)
11Sporting Almere
12FC Lisse (4) U10
13FC Lisse (5) U10
14VV Alblasserdam
15SC Buitenboys
16RCH

Group 8 West Boys U09

OPEN FOR 1 TEAM
1MK Dons (1)
2MK Dons (2)
3HVV Hollandia
4Geinoord
5FC Lisse
6Pickwick Pumas
7DSV Concordia
8

Group 9 West Girls U17

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1MK Dons
2VVSB
3FC Breukelen
4FA 2000
5Oestgeest
6Sv DSO Zoetermeer

Group 10 West Girls U15

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1MK Dons
2FC Lisse (1)
3FC Lisse (2)
4ADO'20 (1)
5ADO'20 (2)
6VV Schagen

Group 11 West Girls U13

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1MK Dons
2VVSB (1)
3Svogerslev Boldklub
4Oestgeest
5VVSB (2)
6Kolping Boys

Group 12 West Girls U11

OPEN FOR 0 TEAMS
1MK Dons
2VVSB
3Ter Leede
4FC Lisse (1)
5FC Lisse (2)
6VV Katwijk